Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "Pronostics USC 2015-2016"
Journée N°19 (Terminée)
Poitiers 3 Cités
0 - 1
USC 1
|
Usc 2
4 - 0
Beaulieu Breuil 2
|
Usc 3
6 - 4
Clazay 2
|
Pinbressiere 3
3 - 0
St amand 3
|
Boisme 3
10 - 0
Chiché 3
|
Beaulieu Breuil 3
4 - 2
Bressuire clnc 2
|
Fcpo 5
6 - 0
St pierre echaubr 3
|
Journée N°18 (Terminée)
Voulmentin 2
0 - 5
USC 2
|
Cerizay 3
2 - 0
FCPO 3
|
Beaulieu Breuil 2
3 - 0
Bressuire clnc
|
Cerizay Port 2
0 - 3
St pierre ecaubr 2
|
Clazay
2 - 2
Bocage 2
|
St Amand Sur Sevre
4 - 0
Boesse
|
Usc 1
4 - 1
Chatellerault Port
|
Journée N°17 (Terminée)
Naintre
15 - 0
vigenal
|
Chauvigny 2
1 - 1
Terves
|
Souterraine
2 - 2
St Savin
|
Usc 1
0 - 1
Cerizay
|
Chatellerault Port
0 - 3
Bressuire 2
|
Nueillaubiers
2 - 1
Poitiers 3 cités
|
Cerizay Port 2
0 - 1
USC 2
|
Usc 3
3 - 2
Bressuire CLNC 2
|
Journée N°16 (Terminée)
Souterraine
2 - 0
USC 1
|
Usc 2
1 - 0
Bressuire clnc
|
Nueillaubiers 4
2 - 1
USC 3
|
Pinbrecières 3
1 - 5
Clazay 2
|
Beaulieu Breuil 3
6 - 0
St Amand 3
|
Boisme Clesse 3
3 - 0
St pierre echaubr 3
|
Bressuire Clnc 2
4 - 1
Chiche 3
|
Journée N°15 (Terminée)
Usc 1
1 - 0
Naintre
|
Cerizay
0 - 1
USC 2
|
Usc 3
2 - 0
Pinbrecières 3
|
Beaulieu Breuil 2
1 - 0
St pierre echaubr 2
|
Bressuire Clnc
6 - 1
Bocage 2
|
Clazay
3 - 0
Boesse
|
Cerizay Port 2
2 - 2
FCPO 3
|
St Amand
7 - 2
Voulmentin 2
|
Journée N°14 (Terminée)
Vigenal
1 - 3
USC 1
|
Usc 2
4 - 1
Bocage Es
|
Fcpo 5
2 - 1
USC 3
|
Bressuire 2
5 - 0
Nueillaubiers
|
Cerizay
3 - 1
Terves
|
St Savin
3 - 1
Chauvigny 2
|
Naintre
3 - 1
chatellerault portug.
|
Poitiers 3 Cités
1 - 2
Souterraine
|
Journée N°13 (Terminée)
Bressuire 2
2 - 0
USC 1
|
Usc 2
8 - 0
ST PIERRE ECHAUBR 2
|
Boisme 3
2 - 5
USC 3
|
Beaulieu Breuil 3
2 - 1
NUEILLAUBIERS 4
|
Fcpo 5
3 - 1
PINBRESSIERES 3
|
Bressuire Clnc 2
4 - 1
CLAZAY 2
|
St Amand 3
5 - 0
CHICHE 3
|
Journée N°12 (Terminée)
Usc 1
0 - 0
NUEILLAUBIERS
|
Clazay
0 - 1
USC 2
|
Usc 3
5 - 0
ST AMAND 3
|
Boesse
2 - 2
FCPO 3
|
Bocage 2
3 - 1
CERIZAY 3
|
Bressuire Clnc
0 - 4
ST AMAND
|
Beaulieu Breuil. 2
5 - 2
CERIZAY PORT. 2
|
Journée N°11 (Terminée)
Terves
2 - 0
USC
|
Usc 2
4 - 0
Boesse
|
St Pierre Echaubr 3
1 - 4
USC 3
|
Boesse 3
0 - 2
Pinbrecières 3
|
Beaulieu Breuil 3
4 - 2
Fc Pays de l'Ouin 5
|
Bressuire Clnc 2
2 - 3
Nueillaubiers 4
|
Journée N°10 (Terminée)
Chauvigny
4 - 2
USC
|
Usc 2
7 - 0
Fc Pays de l'Ouin
|
Bressuire 2
16 - 0
Vigenal Bastide
|
Cerizay
1 - 2
Naintre
|
Nueillaubiers
0 - 0
Chatellerault Portug.
|
Poitiers 3 Cité
1 - 1
St Savin St Germain
|
Terves
1 - 0
La Souterraine
|
Journée N°9 (Terminée)
Usc 1
0 - 0
Poitiers 3 cités
|
Beaulieu Breuil 2
0 - 2
USC 2
|
Usc 3
4 - 1
Beaulieu Breuil 3
|
St Pierre Echaubr 3
2 - 1
Pinbressières 3
|
Mahorais 2
0 - 14
Nueillaubiers 3
|
St Amand 2
4 - 1
Montravers
|
Aubinrorthais 3
0 - 1
Voulmentin 3
|
Bressuire Clnc 2
1 - 3
Pays de l'Ouin 4
|
Journée N°8 (Terminée)
Chatellerault
1 - 1
USC
|
Usc 2
4 - 0
Voulmentin 2
|
Voulmentin 3
3 - 3
USC 3
|
Bocage 2
1 - 8
clazay
|
Bressuire Clnc
2 - 0
Beaulieu Breuil. 2
|
St Pierre Ech 2
2 - 2
Cerizay Port 2
|
Boesse
1 - 3
St Amand
|
Pays De L'ouin 3
1 - 1
Cerizay 3
|
Journée N°7 (Terminée)
Usc
4 - 0
La Souterraine
|
Bressure Clnc
0 - 3
USC 2
|
Usc 3
1 - 2
Montravers FC
|
Cerizay Co
1 - 1
Bressuire FC 2
|
Chauvigny Us 2
4 - 3
Naintre CS
|
Chatellerault Portug
0 - 1
Poitiers 3 cités
|
Journée N°6 (Terminée)
Naintre
3 - 1
USC 1
|
Usc 2
7 - 2
Cerizay CO 3
|
Pinbressieres 3
1 - 3
USC 3
|
Nueillaubiers 3
3 - 0
Aubinrorthais 3
|
Fc Pays De L'ouin 4
3 - 2
St Amand 2
|
Beaulieu Breuil 3
3 - 0
Ac Mahorais 2
|
Bressuire Clnc 2
2 - 0
St Pierre Echaubr.
|
Montravers
7 - 2
Voulmentin 3
|
Journée N°5 (Terminée)
Usc 1
5 - 2
Vigenal
|
Bocage Es 2
0 - 5
USC 2
|
Usc 3
0 - 7
Nueillaubiers 3
|
La Souteraine
1 - 2
Poitiers 3 cités
|
Chauvigny 2
1 - 1
St Savin St Germain
|
Nueillaubiers
0 - 2
Bressuire 2
|
Terves Esperance
2 - 0
Cerizay CO
|
Chatellerault Portugais
0 - 0
Naintre
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
Usc 2
1 - 1
St Amand
|
Fc Pays De L'ouin 4
3 - 0
USC 3
|
St Pierre Echau. 2
5 - 0
Bocage 2
|
Boesse
1 - 3
CLNC Bressuire
|
Fc Pays De L'ouin 3
3 - 3
Beaulieu Breuil 2
|
Voulmentin 2
4 - 0
Clazay
|
Cerizay 3
1 - 1
Cerizay Port 2
|
Journée N°3 (Terminée)
Usc 1
1 - 1
FC Bressuire
|
St Pierre Echau.
0 - 1
USC 2
|
Usc 3
5 - 1
BRESSUIRE CLNC 2
|
Aubinrorthais 3
2 - 2
AC MAHORAIS 2
|
Voulmentin 3
4 - 2
FC PAYS DE L OUIN 4
|
Pinbrecieres 3
1 - 7
BEAULIEU BREUIL 3
|
Montravers
2 - 0
NUEIL AUBIERS 3
|
St Amand 2
5 - 0
ST PIERRE ECHAU. 3
|
Journée N°2 (Terminée)
Nueillaubiers Fc
2 - 1
USC 1
|
Usc 2
1 - 2
Clazay
|
St Amand Sur Sèvre 2
4 - 0
USC 3
|
Voulmentin St Aubin 2
3 - 2
St Pierre Echaubr. 2
|
F.c Pays De L'ouin 3
1 - 0
Boesse
|
Cerizay Co 3
4 - 1
Bocage ES 2
|
St Amand Sur Sèvre
4 - 1
Bressuire CLNC
|
Cerizay Port. 2
0 - 8
Beaulieu Breuil ES 2
|
Journée N°1 (Terminée)
Usc 1
4 - 2
Chauvigny US
|
Fc. Pays De L'ouin 3
0 - 2
USC 2
|
Usc 3
0 - 2
Aubinrorthais 3
|
La Souterraine Esm
1 - 0
Terves Esperance
|
Naintre Cs
1 - 1
Cerizay CO
|
St Savin St Germain
2 - 1
Poitiers 3 Cites ES
|
Chatellerault Portug
1 - 0
Nueillaubiers FC
|
Vigenal Bastide Us
0 - 8
Bressuire FC 2
|