Détail des pronostics de raymond kopa
Journée N°19 (Termine le 21/05/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Poitiers 3 Cités
0 - 1
USC 1
|
1 - 2 | 4 |
Usc 2
4 - 0
Beaulieu Breuil 2
|
3 - 1 | 4 |
Usc 3
6 - 4
Clazay 2
|
2 - 0 | 4 |
Pinbressiere 3
3 - 0
St amand 3
|
1 - 3 | 0 |
Boisme 3
10 - 0
Chiché 3
|
1 - 0 | 5 |
Beaulieu Breuil 3
4 - 2
Bressuire clnc 2
|
1 - 3 | 0 |
Fcpo 5
6 - 0
St pierre echaubr 3
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Journée N°18 (Termine le 07/05/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Voulmentin 2
0 - 5
USC 2
|
1 - 3 | 4 |
Cerizay 3
2 - 0
FCPO 3
|
2 - 0 | 6 |
Beaulieu Breuil 2
3 - 0
Bressuire clnc
|
0 - 3 | 0 |
Cerizay Port 2
0 - 3
St pierre ecaubr 2
|
1 - 3 | 5 |
Clazay
2 - 2
Bocage 2
|
2 - 0 | 1 |
St Amand Sur Sevre
4 - 0
Boesse
|
2 - 1 | 4 |
Usc 1
4 - 1
Chatellerault Port
|
1 - 0 | 4 |
Journée N°17 (Termine le 23/04/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Naintre
15 - 0
vigenal
|
4 - 0 | 5 |
Chauvigny 2
1 - 1
Terves
|
1 - 0 | 1 |
Souterraine
2 - 2
St Savin
|
1 - 1 | 4 |
Usc 1
0 - 1
Cerizay
|
0 - 0 | 1 |
Chatellerault Port
0 - 3
Bressuire 2
|
1 - 3 | 5 |
Nueillaubiers
2 - 1
Poitiers 3 cités
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Cerizay Port 2
0 - 1
USC 2
|
1 - 5 | 4 |
Usc 3
3 - 2
Bressuire CLNC 2
|
2 - 0 | 4 |
Journée N°16 (Termine le 16/04/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Souterraine
2 - 0
USC 1
|
2 - 0 | 6 |
Usc 2
1 - 0
Bressuire clnc
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Nueillaubiers 4
2 - 1
USC 3
|
3 - 0 | 4 |
Pinbrecières 3
1 - 5
Clazay 2
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Beaulieu Breuil 3
6 - 0
St Amand 3
|
2 - 3 | 0 |
Boisme Clesse 3
3 - 0
St pierre echaubr 3
|
2 - 3 | 0 |
Bressuire Clnc 2
4 - 1
Chiche 3
|
2 - 0 | 4 |
Journée N°15 (Termine le 09/04/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Usc 1
1 - 0
Naintre
|
1 - 0 | 6 |
Cerizay
0 - 1
USC 2
|
2 - 4 | 4 |
Usc 3
2 - 0
Pinbrecières 3
|
2 - 0 | 6 |
Beaulieu Breuil 2
1 - 0
St pierre echaubr 2
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
Bressuire Clnc
6 - 1
Bocage 2
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Clazay
3 - 0
Boesse
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Cerizay Port 2
2 - 2
FCPO 3
|
1 - 2 | 1 |
St Amand
7 - 2
Voulmentin 2
|
2 - 2 | 1 |
Journée N°14 (Termine le 02/04/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Vigenal
1 - 3
USC 1
|
1 - 3 | 6 |
Usc 2
4 - 1
Bocage Es
|
3 - 0 | 4 |
Fcpo 5
2 - 1
USC 3
|
2 - 3 | 1 |
Bressuire 2
5 - 0
Nueillaubiers
|
2 - 1 | 4 |
Cerizay
3 - 1
Terves
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
St Savin
3 - 1
Chauvigny 2
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
Naintre
3 - 1
chatellerault portug.
|
2 - 1 | 5 |
Poitiers 3 Cités
1 - 2
Souterraine
|
1 - 2 | 6 |
Journée N°13 (Termine le 12/03/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Bressuire 2
2 - 0
USC 1
|
2 - 0 | 6 |
Usc 2
8 - 0
ST PIERRE ECHAUBR 2
|
2 - 1 | 4 |
Boisme 3
2 - 5
USC 3
|
1 - 3 | 4 |
Beaulieu Breuil 3
2 - 1
NUEILLAUBIERS 4
|
0 - 2 | 0 |
Fcpo 5
3 - 1
PINBRESSIERES 3
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
Bressuire Clnc 2
4 - 1
CLAZAY 2
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
St Amand 3
5 - 0
CHICHE 3
|
2 - 1 | 4 |
Journée N°12 (Termine le 27/02/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Usc 1
0 - 0
NUEILLAUBIERS
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Clazay
0 - 1
USC 2
|
3 - 14 | 4 |
Usc 3
5 - 0
ST AMAND 3
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Boesse
2 - 2
FCPO 3
|
1 - 2 | 1 |
Bocage 2
3 - 1
CERIZAY 3
|
2 - 0 | 4 |
Bressuire Clnc
0 - 4
ST AMAND
|
1 - 3 | 4 |
Beaulieu Breuil. 2
5 - 2
CERIZAY PORT. 2
|
1 - 3 | 0 |
Journée N°10 (Termine le 23/01/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Chauvigny
4 - 2
USC
|
2 - 1 | 4 |
Usc 2
7 - 0
Fc Pays de l'Ouin
|
3 - 0 | 5 |
Bressuire 2
16 - 0
Vigenal Bastide
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Cerizay
1 - 2
Naintre
|
1 - 0 | 1 |
Nueillaubiers
0 - 0
Chatellerault Portug.
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Poitiers 3 Cité
1 - 1
St Savin St Germain
|
1 - 2 | 1 |
Terves
1 - 0
La Souterraine
|
1 - 0 | 6 |
Journée N°9 (Termine le 05/12/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Usc 1
0 - 0
Poitiers 3 cités
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
Beaulieu Breuil 2
0 - 2
USC 2
|
2 - 3 | 4 |
Usc 3
4 - 1
Beaulieu Breuil 3
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
St Pierre Echaubr 3
2 - 1
Pinbressières 3
|
3 - 0 | 4 |
Mahorais 2
0 - 14
Nueillaubiers 3
|
3 - 0 | 0 |
St Amand 2
4 - 1
Montravers
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Aubinrorthais 3
0 - 1
Voulmentin 3
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Bressuire Clnc 2
1 - 3
Pays de l'Ouin 4
|
2 - 4 | 4 |
Journée N°8 (Termine le 28/11/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Chatellerault
1 - 1
USC
|
1 - 2 | 1 |
Usc 2
4 - 0
Voulmentin 2
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Voulmentin 3
3 - 3
USC 3
|
2 - 3 | 1 |
Bocage 2
1 - 8
clazay
|
0 - 3 | 4 |
Bressuire Clnc
2 - 0
Beaulieu Breuil. 2
|
2 - 0 | 6 |
St Pierre Ech 2
2 - 2
Cerizay Port 2
|
2 - 0 | 1 |
Boesse
1 - 3
St Amand
|
1 - 3 | 6 |
Pays De L'ouin 3
1 - 1
Cerizay 3
|
2 - 1 | 1 |
Journée N°7 (Termine le 21/11/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Usc
4 - 0
La Souterraine
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Bressure Clnc
0 - 3
USC 2
|
2 - 4 | 4 |
Usc 3
1 - 2
Montravers FC
|
2 - 5 | 4 |
Cerizay Co
1 - 1
Bressuire FC 2
|
1 - 3 | 1 |
Chauvigny Us 2
4 - 3
Naintre CS
|
2 - 0 | 4 |
Chatellerault Portug
0 - 1
Poitiers 3 cités
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Journée N°6 (Termine le 07/11/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Naintre
3 - 1
USC 1
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Usc 2
7 - 2
Cerizay CO 3
|
4 - 1 | 4 |
Pinbressieres 3
1 - 3
USC 3
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
Nueillaubiers 3
3 - 0
Aubinrorthais 3
|
2 - 1 | 4 |
Fc Pays De L'ouin 4
3 - 2
St Amand 2
|
1 - 3 | 0 |
Beaulieu Breuil 3
3 - 0
Ac Mahorais 2
|
1 - 3 | 0 |
Bressuire Clnc 2
2 - 0
St Pierre Echaubr.
|
2 - 2 | 1 |
Montravers
7 - 2
Voulmentin 3
|
3 - 1 | 4 |
Journée N°5 (Termine le 31/10/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Usc 1
5 - 2
Vigenal
|
3 - 1 | 4 |
Bocage Es 2
0 - 5
USC 2
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
Usc 3
0 - 7
Nueillaubiers 3
|
0 - 4 | 5 |
La Souteraine
1 - 2
Poitiers 3 cités
|
1 - 3 | 5 |
Chauvigny 2
1 - 1
St Savin St Germain
|
1 - 2 | 1 |
Nueillaubiers
0 - 2
Bressuire 2
|
1 - 3 | 4 |
Terves Esperance
2 - 0
Cerizay CO
|
2 - 2 | 1 |
Chatellerault Portugais
0 - 0
Naintre
|
2 - 0 | 1 |
Journée N°4 (Termine le 24/10/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Usc 2
1 - 1
St Amand
|
2 - 14 | 0 |
Fc Pays De L'ouin 4
3 - 0
USC 3
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
St Pierre Echau. 2
5 - 0
Bocage 2
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Boesse
1 - 3
CLNC Bressuire
|
5 - 1 | 0 |
Fc Pays De L'ouin 3
3 - 3
Beaulieu Breuil 2
|
3 - 0 | 1 |
Voulmentin 2
4 - 0
Clazay
|
1 - 3 | 0 |
Cerizay 3
1 - 1
Cerizay Port 2
|
3 - 1 | 1 |
Journée N°3 (Termine le 17/10/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Usc 1
1 - 1
FC Bressuire
|
2 - 3 | 0 |
St Pierre Echau.
0 - 1
USC 2
|
2 - 3 | 4 |
Usc 3
5 - 1
BRESSUIRE CLNC 2
|
2 - 0 | 4 |
Aubinrorthais 3
2 - 2
AC MAHORAIS 2
|
2 - 0 | 1 |
Voulmentin 3
4 - 2
FC PAYS DE L OUIN 4
|
0 - 4 | 0 |
Pinbrecieres 3
1 - 7
BEAULIEU BREUIL 3
|
3 - 1 | 0 |
Montravers
2 - 0
NUEIL AUBIERS 3
|
2 - 2 | 1 |
St Amand 2
5 - 0
ST PIERRE ECHAU. 3
|
2 - 0 | 5 |